alemannia logo klein

kommende Veranstaltungen / Heimspiele

kommende Veranstaltungen / Heimspiele:

So, 03.04.2022   10.00Uhr                             B-Junioren         SpG Rochlitz/Geithain – SpG Bobritzsch/Lichtenberg

Sa, 09.04.2022   10.30Uhr                             E-Junioren          FSV Alemannia Geithain II – SV Klinga-Ammelshain

So, 10.04.2022   09.00Uhr                             F-Junioren          FSV Alemannia Geithain – Otterwischer SV

                         10.30Uhr                             C-Junioren         SG Bad Lausick/Geithain – SpG Pegau/Groitzsch/Elstertrebnitz

                                                                   A-Junioren         SpG Geithain/Bad Lausick/Neukirchen – SV Concordia Schenkenberg

                         15.00Uhr                             Herren                 FSV Alemannia Geithain – FC Bad Lausick 1990 II

Sa, 23.04.2022   10.30Uhr                             D-Junioren         FSV Alemannia Geithain – SV Eula 58

So, 24.04.2022   09.00Uhr                             F-Junioren          FSV Alemannia Geithain – SG Sermuth/Zschadraß/Großbothen

Sa, 30.04.2022   10.30Uhr                             C-Junioren         SG Bad Lausick/Geithain – SV 1863 Belgershain

So, 01.05.2022   10.30Uhr                             E-Junioren          FSV Alemannia Geithain – SG Frohburg/Flößberg/Frankenhain

                       v 12.30Uhr                             A-Junioren         SpG Geithain/Bad Lausick/Neukirchen – ESV Delitzsch

                         15.00Uhr                             Herren                 FSV Alemannia Geithain – SV Germania Auligk

 

 

 

Teams Abteilung Fußball

Mannschaft                                      Jahrgang                                                      Trainer/Betreuer                 

Männermannschaft                              vor dem 01.01.98                                           Marco Seifert, Ronald Zahn

Alte Herren                                         ab 35 Jahre                                                    Rico Bräutigam

A-Junioren                                          1998-1999                                                      Heiko Gotthardt

C-Junioren                                          2002-2003                                                      Andreas Heider

D-Junioren                                          2004-2005                                                      Sven Böttger, Ronny Langner

E-Junioren:                                         2006-2007                                                      Jens Krumbholz, Dirk Krumbholz, Kai Dörr-Goßmann

F1-Junioren:                                       2008                                                              Grit Sander, Frank Neubauer

F2-Junioren:                                       2009                                                              Kendy Grabow

G-Junioren:                                        2010-2011                                                      Heiner Loth, René Bracklow

Sportgruppe:                                      2012-2014                                                      Anette Heider, Philipp Rüffert, Diana Breunig

Vorstand        Uwe Schiener, Rico Heinich, Philipp Rüffert, Mario Urban